September 2, 2014

All Access Press Club (Subscribers)



Online all-access is free to print subscribers. Username is your account number, 7-digit number before the expiration date on your mailing label. Password is your zip code.

 

 

St. John: 2013-14 First Quarter Honor Roll PDF Print E-mail
Written by Submitted   
Tuesday, January 07, 2014 3:38 PM

1st Quarter Academic Awards
First Honors

5th Grade
Gio Albanese, Jenna Bittner, Blake Borgman, Nate Caldwell, Scott Caldwell, Kalene Dean, Katelyn Enginger, Matthew Heimkreiter, Holly Herrmann, Olivia Kelley, Bryce Knoop, Nora Ludwig, Sam McAlister, Kelsey Mangold, Lizzy Meyer, Megan Roell, Luke Roesener, Max Schmid, Sarah Scheurer, Zachary Schulte, Caitlin Smith, Gavin Vogelgesang, Lydia Winter

6th Grade
Zach Meister, Danielle Montgomery, Will Nieman, Natalie Penick, Hannah Shields, Brookelyn Towe

7th Grade
Sam Heffron, Evelyn Herrmann, Daniel Kelhoffer, Connor Kluesener, Luke Lohman, Meagan Meister, Megan Meyer, Grace Miller, Alex Roell, Lucie Roell, Jacob Schulte, Nicole Siemer, Riley Smith, Josh Trabel

8th Grade
Emily Anneken, Elizabeth Beckman, Kelly Buescher, Meredith Caldwell, Michael Fields, Drew Klare, Cameryn Lipscomb, Kylie Montgomery, Olivia Murray, Sarah Roell, Christian Schalk, Jacob Scheper, Piper Ulm, Anna Zahner, Matt Zinser

Second Honors
5th Grade
Lucy Banks, Ethan Connors, Meagan Gosser, Joaquin Hollis, Eva Lonneman, Jack Rewwer, Tyler Tran

6th Grade
Emily Belt, Cole Bischoff, Megan Bley, Eddie Davis, Natalie Griffin, Joey Heffron, Caroline Klare, Sydney Roberts, Andrew Sander, Zach Urbanski, Isabella Watson, Kaitlyn Wilms

7th Grade
Nick Barth, Jack Connors, Ryan Crail, Hunter Cupp, Abby Duebber, Jenna Hinson, William McAlister,  Emma Rewwer, Jenna Schoster, Jessica Shipman, Nathan Thompson, Jacklinh Tran, Lauren Tumlin

8th Grade
Jacob Combs, Tiffany Ferneding, YunFong Flanigan, Anna Kerth, Brianna Kelhoffer

Citizenship Awards
5th Grade
Lucy Banks, Scott Caldwell, Kalene Dean, Nora Ludwig, Sam McAlister, Luke Roesener, Sarah Scheurer, Zachary Schulte, Caitlyn Smith

6th Grade
Sadie Klug, Zach Meister, Danielle Montgomery, Brookelyn Towe, Isabella Watson

7th Grade
Jack Connors, Ryan Crail, Hunter Cupp, Abby Duebber, Joesph Forbeck, Allie Griebel, Sam Heffron, Evelyn Herrmann, Jenna Hinson, Brody Ingle, Daniel Kelhoffer, Connor Kluesener, Luke Lohman, Will McAlister, Meagan Meister, Megan Meyer, Grace Miller, Justin Ott, Emma Rewwer, Alex Roell, Lucie Roell, Nathan Scharf, Jenna Schoster, Jacob Schulte, Jessica Shipman, Nicole Siemer, Riley Smith, Nathan Thompson, Joshua Trabel, Jacklinh Tran

8th Grade
Emily Anneken, Elizabeth Beckman, Kelly Buescher, Meredith Caldwell, Edgar Dole, Tiffany Ferneding, Yunfong Flanigan, Drew Klare, Patrick Leonard, Cameryn Lipscomb, Kylie Montgomery, Sara Roell,  Jacob Scheper, Piper Ulm, Anna Zahner